Select Routes
- 1 North Main
- 3 Moncrief
- 4 Kings
- 8 Beach/Town Center
- 10 Atlantic
- 11 A Philip Randolph
- 12 Myrtle/Lem Turner
- 13 Commonwealth/Lane
- 14 Normandy
- 16 Riverside/Wilson
- 17 St. Augustine
- 18 Atlantic/Monument
- 19 Arlington
- 21 Boulevard
- 22 Avenue B
- 23 Townsend/Southside
- 24 Mayport
- 25 San Jose
- 27 Philips
- 28 Southside/Sunbeam
- 30 Cecil
- 32 McDuff
- 50 University
- 51 Edgewood
- 53 Commonwealth/Cassat
- 80 NAS Shuttle
- 81 Dinsmore Shuttle
- 82 Amazon Shuttle
- First Coast Flyer - Green Line
- First Coast Flyer - Blue Line
- First Coast Flyer - Red Line
- 202 Mayport Express
- St Johns River Ferry
- Nassau Express Select
- St. Johns Express Select
- 31 Park/Blanding
- First Coast Flyer - Orange Line
- Skyway
- Clay Express Select
Help
My Settings
- Language
- English
- Français
- Español
- Show predictions in
- minutes to go, e.g. "5 minutes"
- time, e.g. "2:05pm"
- Hide vehicles not moving in selected direction